Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
| |
3:30pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt West | |
4:00pm |
Room 111
Winter sports | |
Winter sports | ||
4:15pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt East | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
more.. Link olympics - team games | |
Link olympics - team games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
| |
2:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
choreography | |
choreography | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-15-19) | vs. Washington |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt West | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-11-19) | vs. Fort Zumwalt North |
4:00pm | vs. Holt High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Holt High School | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Dominic |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Dominic |
5:00pm | vs. Holt High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Zumwalt West |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
| |
2:00pm | vs. TBA | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-10-19) | vs. Fort Zumwalt North |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-15-19) | vs. Francis Howell Central High School |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Francis Howell Central High School |
5:00pm | vs. Incarnate Word Academy (jv_volleyball_8_team_trny_-_sheet1.pdf) | |
(jv_volleyball_8_team_trny_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Nerinx Hall (jv_volleyball_8_team_trny_-_sheet1.pdf) | |
(jv_volleyball_8_team_trny_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
River City Showcase | ||
River City Showcase | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Zumwalt West |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | vs. Borgia (jv_volleyball_8_team_trny_-_sheet1.pdf) | |
(jv_volleyball_8_team_trny_-_sheet1.pdf) | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lindbergh |
11:00am- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
CHOREOGRAPHY | |
CHOREOGRAPHY | ||
11:00am | vs. Ursuline Academy | |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Battle |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lafayette (Wildwood) |
1:00pm | vs. Incarnate Word Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Large Gym
CHOREOGRAPHY | |
CHOREOGRAPHY |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Rock Bridge | |
6:00am- 8:00am |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ritenour | |
4:15pm | vs. Marquette | |
4:15pm | vs. Holt High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Holt High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Washington | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Small Gym
Competition practice | |
Competition practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Large Gym
Boys basketball | |
Boys basketball | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-10-19) | vs. Washington |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt South | |
4:00pm | vs. Hazelwood West | |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt South | |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt South | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-19) | vs. Francis Howell Central High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Commons
Spaghetti dinner fundraiser | |
Spaghetti dinner fundraiser | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt South | |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt South | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Scott Swofford Stadium (Turf)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Small Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
more.. Young Voices showcase (BTE, SCE, DUE, GTE) | |
Young Voices showcase (BTE, SCE, DUE, GTE) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt South |