Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Rauch Field
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Blue Jay Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am- 12:45pm |
Nix Cafeteria
| |
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
CJB Theater
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lafayette (Wildwood) |
5:00pm | vs. Pacific | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
14th Street Field
more.. | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Windsor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Blue Jay Gym
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
CJB Theater
| |
4:15pm | vs. Sullivan Middle
@ Campbell-Chapman Sports Complex
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Sullivan Middle
@ Campbell-Chapman Sports Complex
|
4:30pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt North | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mehlville High School
|
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Nix Cafeteria
more.. Event starts at 6:30 | |
Event starts at 6:30 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
14th Street Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am- 12:45pm |
Nix Cafeteria
| |
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
CJB Theater
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Fort Zumwalt West |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Fort Zumwalt West |
5:00pm | vs. Pacific | |
5:00pm | vs. Pacific | |
6:00pm | vs. Liberty (Wentzville) | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Pacific |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Pacific | |
6:15am- 7:45am |
Blue Jay Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
CJB Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. Fort Zumwalt East | |
4:30pm | vs. Timberland | |
4:30pm | vs. Timberland | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Timberland |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
14th Street Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Pacific | |
8:00am | vs. Troy Buchanan | |
3:45pm | vs. St. Francis Borgia
@ YMCA | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Warrenton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. St. Louis University
7:40 AM - Coaches Mtg. 8:10 AM - V Girls White Division 8:40 AM - V Girls Gold Division 9:10 AM - V Girls Green Division 9:40 AM - V Boys White Division 10:10 AM V Boys Gold Division 10:40 AM V Boys Green Division |
7:40 AM - Coaches Mtg. 8:10 AM - V Girls White Division 8:40 AM - V Girls Gold Division 9:10 AM - V Girls Green Division 9:40 AM - V Boys White Division 10:10 AM V Boys Gold Division 10:40 AM V Boys Green Division | ||
TBD | vs. Union | |
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Classroom
Classrooms in Social Studies hallway | |
Classrooms in Social Studies hallway |